• Via Mezzocannone, 8 - 80134 Napoli

  • +39.081.5525015

  • info@accademiapontaniana.it

 

ELENCO COMMEMORAZIONI DI SOCI

dal 1810 al 2010
dalla lettera A alla F
(fra parentesi il nome dell’autore)

– ABBAGNANO Nicola (Giuseppe Martano) – XL, 1991.

– ALBINI Giuseppe (Francesco Saverio Monticelli) – XLII/XVII, 1912.

– ALFANO Franco (Alfredo Zazo) – X, 1962.

– ALIANELLI Nicola (Tommaso Perifano) – XVII, 1887.

– ALIOTTA Antonio (Pietro Piovani) – XIII, 1964.

– ALIVERTI Giuseppina (Arturo De Maio) – XLIV, 1995.

– ALLOCATI Antonio (A. Graziani, L. Costabile, G. Raimondi) – LII, 2003.

– ALTAMURA Antonio (Francesco Sbordone) – XXXI, 1983.

– AMABILE Luigi (Michele Lacava) – XXIV, 1894.

– AMANZIO Domenico (Federico Amodeo) – XLII/XVII, 1912.

– AMELLINO Giovanni (Guido Della Valle) – LI/XXVI, 1921.

– AMODEO Federico (Federico Cafiero) – XI, 1963.

– ANGELITTI Filippo (Vittorio Nobile) – LXII/XXXVII, 1932.

– ANTONELLI Giovanni (Riccardo Versari) – XLVIII/XXIII, 1918.

– ANTONI Carlo (Raffaello Franchini) – VIII, 1960.

– ARABIA Francesco Saverio (Francesco Cimmino) – XXX, 1900.

– ARCOLEO Giorgio (Roberto De Ruggiero) – XLVI/XXI, 1916.

– ARFÉ Gaetano (Giuseppe Cacciatore) – LIX, 2010.

– ARMANNI Luciano (Marussia Bakunin) – XXXVI, 1906.

– ASCIONE Enrico (Alfonso Fresa) – XIV, 1965.

– AVARNA Niccoló (Giovanni Baviera) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– AVELLINO Francesco M. (Giulio Minervini) – opuscolo a parte – 1850.

– BAFFI Pasquale (Alfonso Miola) – XXIX, 1899.

– BAKUNIN Marussia (Giovanni Malquori, R.A. Nicolaus) – XI, 1963; LII, 2003.

– BALDASSARRE Salvatore (Gino Galeotti) – XLIX/XXIV, 1919.

– BARONE Nicola (Alfredo Zazo) – I, 1949.

– BARTOLOMEI Alfredo (Aldo Masullo) – XV, 1966.

– BASSANI Francesco (Michele Geremicca) – XLVIII/XXIII, 1918.

– BATTAGLINI Giuseppe (Federico Amodeo) – XXXVI, 1906.

– BELLAVITIS Giusto (Gabriele Torelli) – XV, 1883.

– BERETTA Ugo (Mario Maria Jacopetti) – IX, 1961.

– BERTOLDI Vittorio (Francesco Sbordone) – V, 1956.

– BONGHI Ruggiero (Corrado Barbagallo) – LVIII/XXXIII, 1928.

– BONIFAZI Raffaele (Rodolfo Alessandro Nicolaus) – XXXIX, 1990.

– BOUBÉE Paolo (Alfredo De Nora) – LIV/XXIX, 1924.

– BROGNOLICO Gioacchino (Giuseppe Toffanin) – LXII/XXXVII, 1932.

– BRUSOTTI Giovanni (Tommaso Perifano) – R. 1855.

– BUONAZIA Lupo (Francesco Lo Parco) – XLVI/XXI, 1916.

– CAMPANELLA Giuseppe (Enzo Carlevaro) – I, 1949.

– CANTONE Michele (Washington Del Regno) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– CAPECELATRO Alfonso (Federico Persico) – XLII/XVIII, 1913.

– CAPOBIANCO Francesco (Umberto Pierantoni) – LIX/XXXIV, 1929.

– CAPOCCI Ernesto (Michele Baldacchini) – R. 1864

– CAPOCCI Oscar (Antonino Anile) – XL, 1910.

– CAPOGRASSI Giuseppe (Giuseppe Martano) – XII, 1963.

– CAPPELLO Agostino (Salvatore De Renzi) – R.. 1859.

– CAPUANO Luigi (Francesco Scaduto) – XXIX, 1899.

– CARBONE Giuseppe – Padre Michele da Carbonara (Alberto Agresti) – XL, 1910.

– CARFORA Agnello M.a (Teodoro Avellino) – R.. 1854.

– CARNERA Luigi (Tito Nicolini) – XII, 1963.

– CAROBBI Guido (Antonio Scherillo) – XXXII, 1983.

– CAROLI Ernesto (Giuseppe Catalano) – X, 1962.

– CASAZZA Agostino (Michelangelo Schipa) – XXI, 1891.

– CASELLA Francesco Antonio (Benedetto Croce) – XXIX, 1899.

– CAVALLI Ernesto (Enrico Ascione) – XLIII/XVIII, 1913.

– CAVALLO Giorgio (Felice D’Onofrio) – LVI, 2007, pp. 7-12.

– CECI Giuseppe (Fausto Nicolini) – I, 1949.

– CELENTANO Federico (Edgardo Borselli) – XVIII, 1969.

– CENNI Enrico (Federico Persico) – XXXVIII, 1908.

– CERIO Edwin (Giovanni Schettino) – XXXIX, 1990.

– CERONE Francesco (Angela Valente) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– CESÁRO Ernesto (Gabriele Torelli) – XXXVIII, 1908.

– CHABOD Federico (Antonio Saladino) – XI, 1963.

– CHAMOUX François 1915-2007 (Antonio Garzya) – LVI, 2007.

– CHIERICI Gino (Riccardo Pacini) – XI, 1963.

– CHISTONI Ciro (Geremia D’Erasmo) – LIX/XXXIV, 1929.

– CIAFARDINI Emanuele (Cecilia Motzo Dentice D’Accadia) – VI, 1958.

– CIANCI DI SANSEVERINO Nicola (Luigi Masucci) – XXXIX, 1909.

– CICCONE Antonio (Nicola Cianci Sanseverino) – XXIII, 1893.

– CIMMINO Francesco (Francesco Sbordone) – III, 1951.

– CIMMINO Gianfranco (Carlo Sbordone) – LVII, 2008.

– COCCHIA Enrico (Marco Galdi) – LXII/XXXVII, 1932.

– COLAGROSSO Francesco (Alberto Scrocca) – XLIII/XVIII, 1913.

– COLAJANNI Napoleone (Tommaso Mosca) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– COMES Orazio (Pio Marfori) – L/XXV, 1920.

– CONIGLIO Giuseppe (Antonio Sarubbi) – XLIV, 1995.

– CONTARINO Francesco (Luigi Carnera) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– CORRERA Francesco Saverio (Eugenio Raffaelli) – XXV, 1895.

– COSENZA Vincenzo (Enrico Presutti) – LV/XXXI, 1925.

– COSTA Achille (Antonio Della Valle) – XXIX, 1899.

– COVELLO Mario (Oreste Schettino) – XXXII, 1983.

– CROCE Benedetto (Fausto Nicolini) – IV, 1954.

– CUA Antonio (Alfonso Del Re) – XXXI, 1901.

– DALBONO Cesare (Alberto Agresti) – XXI, 1891.

– DALBONO Eduardo (Camillo Miola) – XLVII/XXII, 1917.

– D’AMBRA Raffaele (Matilde Serao) – XXIV, 1894.

– DE BENEDICTIS Biagio (Giulio Andreoli) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– DE CESARE Carlo (Giulio Petroni) – XV, 1883.

– DE CRESCENZO Nicola (Raffaele La Volpe) – XXVIII, 1898.

– DE GASPARIS Annibale (Carmelo Mancini) – XXII, 1892.

– DE GENNARO Ferrigni Americo (Fausto Nicolini) – XXXVIII, 1908.

– DEL GAIZO Modestino (Gioacchino Brognoligo) – LIV/XXIX, 1924.

– DEL GIUDICE Arturo (Teucro Brasiello) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– DELLA CORTE Matteo (Carlo De Frede) – XII, 1963.

– DELLA VALLE Antonio (Mario Salfi) – I, 1949.

– DELLA VALLE Guido (Nicola Petruzzellis) – XII, 1963.

– DE LORENZO Giuseppe (Franco Scarsella, Bruno D’Argenio) – IX, 1961; LVI, 2007.

– DELLE CHIAJE Stefano (Tito Livio De Sanctis) – R.. 1862.

– DEL PEZZO Carlo (Carlo Fadda) – XLI/XVI, 1911.

– DEL RE Alfonso (Antonio Signorini) – LV/XXX, 1925.

– DE LORENZO Giuseppe (Franco Scarsella, Bruno D’Argenio) – IX, 1961; LVI, 2007, pp. 13-20.

– DE LUCA Giuseppe (Lupo Buonazia) – XXVI, 1896.

– DE LUCA Pirro (Giovanni Masucci) – XXXI, 1901.

– DEMARCO Domenico (Franca Assante) – LVII, 2008.

– DE MARTINI Antonio (Giovanni Miranda) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– DE MURO Vincenzo (Pietro Napoli Signorelli) – A.S. II, 1812.

– DENZA P.Francesco (Modestino Del Gaizo) – XXV, 1895.

– DE PETRA Giulio (Amedeo Maiuri) – LXI/XXXVI, 1931.

– D’EPIRO Barone (Cesare Dalbono) – R..1856.

– D’ERASMO Geremia (Antonio Scherillo) – XI, 1963.

– DE ROSA Carlantonio (Francesco M.a Avellino) – V, 1853

– DE ROSA Francesco (Vincenzo Diamare) – LIX/XXXIV, 1929.

– DE SIMONE Giuseppe (Giovanni Masucci) – XXXIV, 1904.

– DE STEFANIS Leopoldo (Filippo Angelitti) – XXV, 1895.

– DI CAPUA Francesco (Alfredo Mauro) – XI, 1963.

– DI CESARE Giuseppe (Bartolommeo Capasso) – R..1856.

– DI CESARE Giuseppe (Giuseppe Del Giudice) – XXXI, 1901.

– DINO Nicola Salvatore (Gaetano Scorza) – LIV/XXIX, 1924.

– D’IPPOLITI Francesco (Augusto Graziani) – XXXV, 1905.

– DI SIENA Gregorio (Emanuele Rocco) – XVIII, 1888.

– D’OVIDIO Francesco (Emanuele Ciafardini) – LXI/XXVI, 1931.

– FABIANI Ramiro (Geremia D’Erasmo) – V, 1956.

– FARAGLIA Nunzio Federico (Tommaso Persico) – LI/XXVI, 1921.

– FAVA Mariano (Guerriera Guerrieri) – I, 1949.

– FERGOLA Emanuele (Pasquale Leonardi Cattolica) – XLVI/XXI, 1916.

– FERGOLA Nicoló (Federico Amodeo) – XXXIII, 1903.

– FICHERA Elio (Tito Nicolini) – XXVII, 1979.

– FILANGIERI DI CANDIDA Antonio (Mariano Fava) – XLVIII/XXIII, 1918.

– FILANGIERI DI CANDIDA Riccardo (Jole Mazzoleni) – IX, 1961.

– FILANGIERI Teresa (Adelaide Del Balzo Pignatelli, principessa di Strongoli) – XL, 1910.

– FLORES Ferdinando (Nicola Barone) – XLIV/XIX, 1914.

– FLORIMO Francesco (Michele Ruta) – XX, 1890.

– FORNARI Vito (Alfonso Miola) – XL, 1910.

– FORNELLI Nicola (Domenico Schiappoli) – XLVII/XXII.

– FORTI Ugo (Antonio Navarra) – VI, 1958.

– FOSSATARO Paolo (Carmelo Colamonico) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– FRANCHINI Raffaello (Giuseppe Martano) – XL, 1991.

– FUIANO Michele (Enrico Cuozzo) – XLIX, 2000.

 

ELENCO COMMEMORAZIONI DI SOCI

dal 1810 al 2010
dalla lettera G alla Z
(fra parentesi il nome dell’autore)

– GAETANI Vincenzo (Ottavio Colecchi) – A.S. Vol. 2°, 1812.

– GALANTE Gennaro Aspreno (Riccardo Filangieri di Candida) – LVII/XXXII, 1927.

– GALASSO Antonio (P.Gioacchino Taglialatela) – XXII, 1892.

– GALEOTTI Gino (Filippo Bottazzi, Giuseppe Gradenigo) – LI/XXVI, 1921, LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– GALLI Adriano (Michele Viparelli) – VII, 1959.

– GAROFALO Raffaele (Enrico Altavilla) – I, 1949.

– GASPARRINI Guglielmo (Tito Livio De Sanctis) – R.. 1866.

– GATTO Saverio (Riccardo Pacini) – XI, 1963.

– GENOINO Giulio (Carlo De Ferraris) – XIX, 1889,

– GEREMICCA Michele (Francesco De Rosa) – LII/XXVII, 1922.

– GHIARA Gianfranco (Silvana Filosa) – LIX, 2010.

– GIANNATTASIO Francesco (Gennaro Marciano) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– GIANTURCO Emanuele (Giovanni Masucci) – XXXVII, 1907.

– GIANTURCO Emmanuele (Achille Giovine) – I, 1949.

– GIORDANI Francesco (Mario Maria Jacopetti) – XI, 1963.

– GIOVENE Achille (Francesco Capotorti) – XIII, 1964.

– GIRARDI Leonardo (Carlo Lanza) – XXI, 1891

– GRADENIGO Giuseppe (Luigi Torraca) – II, 1950.

– GRAZIANI Alessandro (Gustavo Minervini) – XII, 1963.

– GRAZIANI Augusto (Angelo Fraccacreta) – I, 1949.

– GRECO Pietro Maria (Eugenio Raffaelli) – XXVI, 1896.

– HOLM Adolfo (Ernesto Nunziante) – LII/XXVII, 1922.

– HUNGER Herbert (Antonio Garzya) -XLIX, 2000.

– JACOPETTI Mario Maria (Giuseppina Aliverti) – XIII, 1964.

– IADANZA Nicodemo (Giovanni De Berardinis) – L/XXV, 1920.

– JANNI Vincenzo (Biagio De Benedictis) – XXII, 1892.

– JANNUZZI Stefano (Giuseppe Semmola) – XLI/XVI, 1911.

– IEZZI Benito (Carlo De Frede) – XLII, 1993.

– IMBÓ Giuseppe (Lorenzo Casertano) – XXXI, 1983.

– IRIGOIN Jean (Antonio Garzya) – LV, 2006.

– IROLLI Vincenzo (Valerio Mariani) – VII, 1959.

– ISÉ Ernesto (Pietro Enrico Brunelli) – L/XXV, 1920.

– JOSSA Franco (Enzo Carlevaro) – XXVII, 1979.

– KERBAKER Michele (Francesco Cimmino) – XLVI/XXI, 1916.

– LACAVA Michele (Nicola Barone) – XXVIII, 1897.

– LANZA Carlo (Luigi Palumbo) – XLIII/XVIII, 1913.

– LA VOLPE Raffaele (Gabriele Faggella) – XXXIX, 1909.

– LAZZARI Antonio (Piero De Castro) – XXXI, 1983.

– LECCISOTTI Tommaso (Michele Fuiano) – XXXII, 1983

– LEONARDI CATTOLICA Pasquale (Gustavo Sannia) – LVI/XXXI, 1926.

– LEPORE Ettore (Georges Vallet) – XLI, 1992.

– LEVI Ezio (Francesco Beguinot) – I, 1949.

– LIGNANA Giacomo (Benedetto Croce) – XXII, 1892.

– LO CASCIO Girolamo (Guido Bossa) – VIII, 1960.

– LOMONACO Giovanni (Giovanni Amellino) – XLV/XX, 1915.

– LONGO Biagio (Valerio Giacomini) – XI, 1963.

– LUCREZI Bruno (Aldo Vallone) – XXXI, 1983.

– MAIURI Amedeo (Domenico Mustilli) – XIII, 1964.

– MANCINI Carmine Antonio (Francesco Torraca) – XXXV, 1905.

– MANDARINI P.Enrico (P.Gioacchino Taglialatela) – XXX, 1900.

– MANNA Filippo (Giovanni Maria Carlomagno) – LIX, 2010.

– MARESCA DI SERRACAPRIOLA Benedetto (Gino Chierici) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– MARTUCCI Giuseppe (Roberto Bracco) – XLVII/XXII, 1917.

– MASCI Filippo (Antonio Aliotta) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– MASUCCI Giovanni (Vincenzo Cosenza) – XLVII/XXII, 1917.

– MASUCCI Luigi (Alberto Marghieri) – LII/XXVII, 1922.

– MATTIOLI Gian Domenico (Francesco Mazzoleni) – VII, 1959.

– MAZZOLENI Jole (Giulio Raimondi) – XLII, 1993

– MENÉNDEZ PIDAL Ramón (Fausto Nicolini) – IV, 1954.

– MENGARINI Publio (Raffaello Franchini) – V, 1956.

– MERCALLI Giuseppe (Ciro Chistoni) – XLV/XX, 1915.

– MILONE Filippo (Vincenzo Arangio-Ruiz) – LVIII/XXXIII, 1928.

– MILONE Francesco (Paolo Boubée) – XLIII/XVIII, 1913.

– MINERVINI Gabriele (Francesco Bassani) – XLI/XVI, 1911.

– MINERVINI Giulio (Alfonso Miola) – XXIII, 1893.

– MIOLA Camillo (Eugenio Mele) – LII/XXVII, 1922.

– MIRABELLI Giuseppe (Filippo Milone) – XXXV, 1905.

– MIRAGLIA Luigi (Leonardo Coviello) – LIV/XXIX, 1924.

– MISURACA Giovanna (Ernesto Fattorusso) – XLVIII, 1999.

– MORELLI Domenico (Rubens Santoro) – LIX/XXXIV, 1929.

– MONCHARMONT ZEI, Maria (Piero De Castro) – LVII, 2008, pp. 13-38.

– MORISANI Ottavio (Fridiano Cavara) – XLV/XX, 1915.

– MOSCA Tommaso (Francesco Giannattasio) – LVIII/XXXIII, 1928.

– MOSCATI Ruggero (Giuseppe Coniglio, Jole Mazzoleni) – XXXI, 1983.

– NEBBIA Guido (Francesco Mazzoleni) – VII, 1959.

– NICOLINI Fausto (Antonio Saladino) – XV, 1966.

– NICOLINI Nicola (Fulvio Tessitore) – XXV, 1977.

– NICOLINI Tito (Alfonso Fresa) – XXXI, 1983.

– NICOLUCCI Giustiniano (Michele Sciuti) – LII/XXVII, 1922.

– NOBILE Arminio (Domenico Montesano) – XXIX, 1899.

– NOBILE Vittorio (Tito Nicolini) – XVII, 1968.

– NOVI Giuseppe (Mario Pascal) – LV/XXX, 1925.

– OGLIALORO Todaro Agostino (Ferruccio Zambonini) – LVI/XXXI, 1926.

– OLIVERI DEL CASTILLO Alessandro (Lorenzo Casertano) – XLV, 1996.

– OMODEO Adolfo (Angela Valente) – VII, 1959.

– ORTOLANI Sergio (Valerio Mariani) – VII, 1959.

– PADELLETTI Pino (Pasquale Del Pezzo) – XXV, 1895.

– PAGLIARO Antonino (Aldo Vallone) – XXIV, 1976.

– PALADINO Giovanni (Francesco Capobianco, Modestino Del Gaizo) – XLIX/XXIV, 1919, XLVI/XXII, 1917.

– PALASCIANO Ferdinando (Ottavio Morisani) – XXVI, 1896.

– PALMA Giuseppe (Luciano Armanni) – XXIX, 1899.

– PALMIERI Luigi (Luigi Pinto) – XXVI, 1896.

– PALOMBI Arturo (Baldassarre De Lerma) – XL, 1991.

– PANIZZI Luigi (Rodolfo Alessandro Nicolaus) – XXXVIII, 1989.

– PANSINI Sergio (Raffaele Minervini) – LI/XXVI, 1921.

– PASCAL Mario (Francesco Mazzoleni) – VII, 1959.

– PASQUALE Giuseppe Antonio (Giovanni Paladino) – XXIII, 1893.

– PEPERE Francesco (Pasquale Melucci) – XXXVI, 1906.

– PERCOPO Erasmo (Ezio Levi) – LXI/XXXVI, 1931.

– PERRONE Niccoló (Modestino Del Gaizo) – XIX, 1889,

– PERSICO Federico (Paolo Fossataro) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– PESSINA Enrico (Alfredo Bartolomei) – LI/XXVI, 1921.

– PETRONI Giulio (Eugenio Raffaelli) – XXVI, 1896.

– PIERANTONI Umberto (Giuseppe Montalenti) – IX, 1961.

– PIERLEONI Gino (Francesco Sbordone) – V, 1956.

– PINTO Luigi ( – , Giuseppe Campanella, Michele Cantone) – L/XXV, 1920; lLII/XXVII, 1922; l/XXV, 1920.

– PISCITELLI-TAEGGI Oderisio (Nicola Barone) – XLVII/XVI, 1911.

– PROTO Francesco (Duchessa di Andria) – XXIII, 1893.

– QUAGLIARIELLO Gaetano (Antonietta Orrû) – IX, 1961.

– RACIOPPI Giacomo (Emanuele Ciaceri) – LVIII/XXXIII, 1928.

– RAFFAELE Antonio (Gaetano Corrado) – XLIV/XIX, 1914.

– RAJNA Pio (Ezio Levi) – LXI/XXXVI, 1931.

– RANIERI Antonio (Pasquale Turiello) – XXI, 1891.

– RICCI Carlo Luigi (Guido Guerra) – XLIII, 1994.

– RINONAPOLI Michele (Roberto Marcolongo) – XLII/XVII, 1912.

– ROCCO Emmanuele (Oscar Capocci) – XXIV, 1894.

– ROMANO Anacleto (Felice Baldi) – VII, 1959.

– ROSMINI Antonio (Francesco Paoli e Vincenzo De Vito) – R.. 1855.

– ROSSI Lauro (Eugenio Raffaelli) – XVII, 1887.

– RUBINI Raffaele (Alfredo Capelli) – XXI, 1891.

– RUGGIERO Francesco Paolo (Stefano Jannuzzi) – XV, 1883.

– RUGGIERO Michele (Antonio Filangieri Di Candida) – XXI, 1901.

– SACCARDO Pier Andrea (Fridiano Cavara) – L/XXV, 1920.

– SALVATI Catello (Rossana Spadaccini) – LI, 2002.

– SALVIOLI Giuseppe (Siro Sollazzi) – LX/XXXV, 1930.

– SANNIA Achille (Udalrigo Masoni) – XXIV, 1894.

– SANNIA Gustavo (Michele Pizzuti) – LXII/XXXVII, 1932.

– SBORDONE Francesco (Antonio Garzya) – XXXIII, 1984.

– SCACCHI Eugenio (Emanuele Quercigh) – LXI/XXXVI, 1931.

– SCALINGI Noé (Mario Galgano) – XI, 1963.

– SCANDONE Francesco (Jole Mazzoleni) – VII, 1959.

– SCHERILLO Michele (Francesco Cimmino) – LX/XXXV, 1930.

– SCHIAPPOLI Domenico (Romualdo Trifone) – I, 1949.

– SCHIAVONI Federico (Nicodemo Jadanza) – XXIV, 1894.

– SCHIPA Michelangelo (Nicola Nicolini) – IV, 1954.

– SCHRÖN Otto von (Filippo Bottazzi) – XLIX/XXIV, 1919.

– SCIUTI Michele (Felice Baldi) – VII, 1959.

– SEMMOLA Eugenio (Salvatore Baldassarre) – XLIII/XVIII, 1913.

– SEMMOLA Giuseppe (Raffaele Garofalo) – LII/XXVIII, 1913.

– SERAO Matilde (Mattia Limoncelli) – LVIII/XXXIII, 1928.

– SFORZA Giovanni (Francesco Lo Parco) – LIII/XXVIII, 1923.

– SIACCI Francesco (Francesco Milone) – XXXIX, 1909.

– SIGNORINI Antonio (Francesco Viterbo) – XIII, 1964.

– SIMEON Giuseppe (Antonio Sposito) – XXXIV, 1985.

– SOLAZZI Siro (Vincenzo Arangio-Ruiz) – VIII, 1960.

– SPANO Giuseppe (Alfonso De Franciscis) – XIII, 1964.

– SPINELLI Francesco Saverio (Egidio Fasano) – XXXIV, 1985.

– SPOSITO Antonino (Vincenzo Nastro e Aniello Russo) – XLIX, 2000.

– STRAZZULLO Franco (Domenico Ambrasi) – LV, 2006.

– SUARÉ André (Giacomo Cavallucci) – II, 1950.

– TADDEI Mario (Francesco Mazzoleni) – XXXI, 1983.

– TALLARIGO Carlo M.a (Federico Polidoro) – XXI, 1891.

– TARANTINI Raffaele (Francesco Viterbo) – VII, 1959.

– TENORE Gaetano (Giuseppe Mercalli) – XXXVII, 1907.

– TENORE Michele (Giulio Minervini) – R.. 1861.

– TORELLI Achille (Antonio Padula) – LIV/XXIX, 1924.

– TORELLI Gabriele (Carlo Luigi Ricci) – LXIII/XXXVIII, 1933.

– TORRACA Luigi (Ettore Ruggieri) – XII, 1963.

– TRIFONE Romualdo (Franco Bonifacio) – XIII, 1964.

– TRUDI Nicola (Gabriele Torelli) – XVI (p.1.a), 1885.

– TUCCI F.Paolo (Luigi Palmieri) – R.. 1875.

– TURCHI Marino (Giovanni Antonelli) – XXII, 1892.

– TURIELLO Pasquale (Ugo Forti) – LVII/XXXII, 1927.

– VERDINOIS Federico (Raffaele Piccoli) – LX/XXXV, 1930.

– VIPARELLI Michele (Carlo Montuori) – LIII, 2004.

– VITTOZZI Pio (Lorenzo Casertano) – XL, 1991.

– VIZIOLI Francesco (Vincenzo De Giaxa) – XXXIV, 1904.

– VOLPICELLA Filippo (Cesare Dalbono) – XV, 1883.

– VOLPICELLA Luigi (Giulio Minervini) – XV, 1883.

– VOLPICELLA Luigi (Raffaello Franchini) – V, 1956.

– ZUMBINI Bonaventura (Alessandro Longo) – LI/XXIV, 1921.

 

HomeSociAdunanze